alumni - First Ten Years

NSW ALUMNI

   
Deborah Abela
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008
Libby Hathorn
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2005
Elaine Russell
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2003
Lindy Batchelor
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2007
John Heffernan
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2005
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008
Lee Ryall
Sydney Mentorship 2003
Bronwyn Bancroft
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2000
Nette Hilton
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2005
Ken Searle
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2007
Freya Blackwood
Sydney Mentorship 2003
Joanne Horniman
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2005
Paula Takenan
Sydney Mentorship 2003
Gaye Chapman  
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2006
Sophie Masson
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2003

Kim Michelle Toft
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2006

Christopher Cheng
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2002
Dawn Meredith
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2010

Richard Tulloch
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2004

Simon French
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2003 
Mo Johnson
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2009

Bruce Whatley
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2003

Libby Gleeson
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2004
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2007

Felicity Pulman
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2010

John Winch
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2002

Phillip Gwynne
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2001
Donna Rawlins
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2003
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2004

Nadia Wheatley
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2006

Wayne Harris
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2001
Tohby Riddle
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2002

Margaret Wild
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2001

Leonie Harrison
Sydney Mentorship 2003
   
     

 

QLD ALUMNI 

   
Michael Gerard Bauer
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2007

Caroline Magerl
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2009 

Pamela Rushby
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2006
Tania Cox
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2000 
Jill Morris
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2005
Jenny Sharp
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2010
Pat Flynn
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2007 

Narelle Oliver 
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2001
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2003
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2009

Kerry-Lee Spencer
Sydney Mentorship 2003
Sheryl Gwyther
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008
Natalie Jane Prior
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2007 
Mark Svendsen
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2005
Mentor Adelaide 2006 
Norah Kersh 
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2006
Gregory Rogers
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2003
 
     


SA ALUMNI 

   
Dyan Blacklock
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2005
Rosanne Hawke
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2004
Declan Lee
Melbourne CTR fellowship 2006 
Janeen Brian
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2003
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2009 
Sally Heinrich
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2008
Jeri Kroll 
Canberra CTR fellowship 2006 
Carol Chataway
Adelaide Mentorship 2001 
Don Henderson
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2009
Anna Michael
Adelaide Mentorship 2001 
Sam Franzway
Adelaide Mentorship 2006 
Elizabeth Hutchins
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2002
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2007 
Robyn Opie
Adelaide Mentorship 2001 
Katrina Germein
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2009
Sascha Hutchinson
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2005 
Ruth Starke
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2006 
Margie Hann Syme
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2003 
David Kennett 
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2004 
Alan Tucker 
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2005 
     
     


 ACT ALUMNI 

   
Mark Austin
Canberra Mentorship 2002 
Tony Flowers
Canberra Mentorship 2002
Tracey Hawkins
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2009
     
     


NT ALUMNI 

   
Leonie Norrington
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2004
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2007 
   
     


TAS ALUMNI 

   
Christina Booth
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2009
Anne Morgan
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2009 
 
Ron Brooks
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2005
   
Kim Dale
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2007 
   
Peter Gouldthorpe
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2002
   
     
     

 

VIC ALUMNI

   
Lorraine Bamborough-Kelly 
Mentor Melbourne 2003 
Sophie Laguna
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2002
Judith Rossell
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2009
Krista Bell
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2004
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008 
Pauline Luke
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2006

Jeanette Rowe
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2002

Ezra Bix
Melbourne Mentorship 2007
Lorraine Marwood
Melbourne Mentorship 2002
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2007
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2010
Claire Saxby
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2007
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2010
Bronwyn Blake
Melbourne mentorship 2000
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2006 
Meme McDonald
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2005
Silvie Siskovic
Melbourne Mentorship 2002

Kevin Burgemeestre
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2003
Mentor Melbourne 2007

Andrew & Janet McLean
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2001
Anne Spudvilas
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2002
Helen Chamberlin
Mentor Melbourne 2000 
Glenda Millard
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2009
Jane Tanner
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2004
Paul Collins
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2006
David Miller
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2001 
Ian Trevaskis
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2008
Meredith Costain
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008
Paul Morris
Melbourne Mentorship 2003
Albert Ullin
Mentor Adelaide 2001
Mentor Canberra 2002
Corinne Fenton
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2007
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008
Kirsty Murray
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2008
Michelle Vasillu
Melbourne Mentorship 2007
Scot Gardner
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2007
Martine Murray
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2002

Celeste Walters
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2004

Roland Harvey
Mentor Melbourne 2001
Mentor Melbourne 2006
John Nicholson
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2001

Leith Walton
Melbourne Mentorship 2007

Leigh Hobbs
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2007 
Ho Pham
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2003

Gabrielle Wang
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2008

Elizabeth Honey
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2001
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2003
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2007
Marissa Pinkas
Melbourne Mentorship 2007
Dee White
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2010
Elise Hurst
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2008
Boori Pryor
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2006 
Ben Wood
Melbourne Mentorship 2006
 Ann James
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2000
Sally Rippin
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2000
Mentor Melbourne 2002
Mentor Melbourne 2007
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2008
Cora Zon
Melbourne Mentorship 2002
Bernadette Kelly
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2010 
   
     
 

WA ALUMNI 

   
Diana Chase
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2004 
Brenton McKenna
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2010
 
Elaine Forrestal
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2002
Briony Stewart
Brisbane CTR Fellowship 2010
 
Mark Greenwood
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2006  
Shaun Tan
Melbourne CTR Fellowship 2000
 
Guundie Kuchling
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2003 
Katy Watson-Kell
Adelaide CTR Fellowship 2010 
 
Frane Lessac
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2004 
Dianne Wolfer
Canberra CTR Fellowship 2009 
 
Dave Luckett
Adelaide CTR fFllowship 2009